Zmiana czasu

24 march 2017

W związku ze zmianą czasu z zimowego na letni w nocy 25/26.03 - osoby, które wsiadają do autobusu pomiędzy godz. 1:45 a 5:00 proszone są o kontakt z naszą infolinią.

» more

TANIE JECHANIE!

TANIE JECHANIE!

13 march 2017

Rzeszów - Kraków. Bilety już od 3 PLN. 

» more

TANIE JECHANIE 2x w tygodniu!!!!

TANIE JECHANIE 2x w tygodniu!!!!

09 march 2017

Dziś Krosno - Kraków. Start 13.03 - 15.03. Bilety od 9 PLN!!!

» more

TIMETABLE valid from 29.04.2016r. Download

N1 

Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne, Sanok, Rymanów Zdrój, Iwonicz Zdrój, Krosno, RZESZÓW  WARSZAWA

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7
USTRZYKI DOLNE ---   ---  ---  ---  --- 15:30  ---
POLAŃCZYK  ---  ---  --- 9:15  ---  ---  ---
SOLINA  ---  ---  --- 9:25  ---  ---  ---
LESKO  ---  ---  --- 9:50  --- 16:05  ---
ZAGÓRZ  ---  ---  --- 10:05  --- 16:09  ---
SANOK 23:50 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:25 16:30 21:00
GRABOWNICA 0:10 3:20  7:05 10:50 12:45 16:50 21:20
HUMNISKA 0:14 3:24 7:09 10:54 12:49 16:54 21:24
BRZOZÓW 0:18 3:28 7:13 10:58 12:53 16:58 21:28
STARA WIEŚ 0:26 3:36  7:21 11:06 13:01 17:06 21:36
BLIZNE 0:31 3:41 7:26 11:11 13:06 17:11 21:41
DOMARADZ 0:38 3:48 7:33 11:18 13:13 17:18 21:48
LUTCZA 0:44 3:53 7:39 11:24 13:19 17:24 21:54
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 23:25 2"25 6:10 9:55 11:45 15:55 20:30
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 23:45 2:45 6:30 10:15 12:05 16:15 20:50
RYMANÓW 23:50 2:50 6:35 10:20 12:10 16:20 20:55
MIEJSCA PIASTOWE 0:00 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:20 16:30 21:05
KROSNO 0:20 3:30 7:15 11:00 12:55 17:00 21:30
NIEBYLEC 0:50 4:00 7:45 11:35 13:30 17:30 22:00
BABICA 1:00 4:10 7:55 11:50 13:40 17:40 22:10
BOGUCHWAŁA 1:10 4:20 8:05 12:00 13:50 17:50 22:20
RZESZÓW 1:30 4:40 8:30 12:20 14:20 18:10 22:30
KOLBUSZOWA 1:55 5:09 8:59 12:49 14:50 18:39 22:59
NOWA DĘBA 2:15 5:29 9:19 13:09 15:10 18:59 23:19
OPATÓW 3:10 6:23 10:20 14:10 16:15 20:00 0:20
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 3:25 6:40 10:40 14:30 16:40 20:20 0:40
RADOM Słowackiego 4:30 7:55 11:45 15:35 17:45 21:25 1:45
RADOM Warszawska 4:37 8:02 11:52 15:42 17:52 21:32 1:52
GŁUCHÓW 5:17 8:42 12:32 16:22 18:32 22:12 2:32
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 6:15 9:50 13:45 17:35 19:30 23:10 3:30
WARSZAWA Centralna 6:21 9:56 13:51 17:41 19:36 23:16 3:36
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 6:25 10:00 13:55 17:45 19:40 23:20 3:40

N1

WARSZAWA  RZESZÓW, Krosno, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Sanok, Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 7 1-7 7 1-7
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 0:10 5:00 9:00 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:15 20:40
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 0:20 5:10 9:10 13:40 15:10  --- 18:25 20:50
GŁUCHÓW 1:00 5:49 9:49 14:19 15:49 17:49 19:04 21:30
RADOM Warszawska 1:33 6:36 10:36 15:06 16:36 18:36 19:51 22:06
RADOM Słowackiego 1:40 6:43 10:43 15:13 16:43 18:43 19:58 22:13
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2:40 7:46 11:56 16:26 17:56 19:48 21:11 23:15
OPATÓW 2:50 8:03 12:13 16:43 18:13 20:05 21:28 23:25
NOWA DĘBA 3:40 9:07 13:17 17:47 19:17 21:09 22:32 0:15
KOLBUSZOWA 3:55 9:27 13:37 18:07 19:37 21:29 22:52 0:35
RZESZÓW 4:30 10:01 14:11 18:41 20:11 22:03 23:26 1:05
BOGUCHWAŁA 4:40 10:11 14:21 15:51 20:21 22:13 23:36 1:15
BABICA 5:02 10:21 14:31 19:01 20:31 22:23 23:46 1:25
NIEBYLEC 5:12 10:34 14:44 19:14 20:44 22:36 23:59 1:35
LUTCZA 5:19 10:41 14:51 19:21 20:51 22:43 0:05 1:42
KROSNO 5:30 11:04 15:14 19:44 21:14 23:06 0:29 2:05
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 5:46 11:21 15:31 20:01 21:31 23:23 0:46 2:20
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 5:55 11:30 15:40 20:10 21:40 23:32 0:55 2:30
RYMANÓW 6:10 11:45 15:55 20:25 21:55 23:47 1:10 2:45
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 6:15 11:50 16:00 20:30 22:00 23:52 1:15 2:50
DOMARADZ 5:24 10:46 14:56 19:26 20:56 22:48 0:11 1:49
BLIZNE 5:31 10:53 15:03 19:33 21:03 22:55 0:18 1:56
STARA WIEŚ 5:36 10:58 15:08 19:38 21:08 23:00 0:23 2:01
BRZOZÓW 5:44 11:06 15:16 19:46 21:16 23:08 0:31 2:07
HUMNISKA 5:48 11:10 15:20 19:50 21:20 23:12 0:35 2:11
GRABOWNICA 5:52 11:14 15:24 19:54 21:24 23:16 0:39 2:14
SANOK 6:12 11:34 15:44 20:14 21:44 23:36 0:59 2:35
ZAGÓRZ 6:22 11:44 --- --- --- --- --- ---
LESKO 6:37 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---
SOLINA 7:02 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
POLAŃCZYK 7:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
USTRZYKI DOLNE --- 12:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---

N2

Niebylec, RZESZÓW  WARSZAWA

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 5 7
NIEBYLEC 2:40 5:30 9:40 14:45
BABICA 2:50 5:40 9:50 14:55
BOGUCHWAŁA 3:00 5:50 10:00 15:05
RZESZÓW 3:15 6:20 10:30 15:30
KOLBUSZOWA 3:40 6:49 10:59 15:59
NOWA DĘBA 4:00 7:09 11:19 16:19
TARNOBRZEG 4:20 7:35  --- --- 
OPATÓW 5:07 8:25 12:20 17:15
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 5:25 8:45 12:40 17:40
RADOM Sikorskiego 6:30 9:50 13:45 18:45
RADOM Warszawska 6:37 9:57 13:52 18:52
GŁUCHÓW 7:17 10:37 14:32 19:32
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 8:15 11:35 15:30 20:30
WARSZAWA Centralna 8:21 11:41 15:36 20:36
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 8:25 11:45 15:40 20:40

N2

WARSZAWA  RZESZÓW, Niebylec

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-6 5 1-6 1
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 11:00 15:00 18:15 19:00 2:00
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 11:10  --- ---  19:10 2:10
GŁUCHÓW 11:49 15:49 ---  19:49 2:49
RADOM Warszawska 12:36 16:36 ---  20:36 3:36
RADOM Słowackiego 12:43 16:43 ---  20:43 3:43
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 13:56 17:56 ---  21:48 4:38
OPATÓW 14:13 18:13 ---  22:05 4:55
TARNOBRZEG  --- 18:58 ---  22:50 5:40
NOWA DĘBA 15:17 19:19 ---  23:11 5:59
KOLBUSZOWA 15:37 19:39 ---  23:31 6:19
RZESZÓW 16:07 20:09 22:45 0:01 6:49
BOGUCHWAŁA 16:17 20:19 ---  0:11 7:59
BABICA 16:27 20:29 ---  0:21 7:09
NIEBYLEC 16:40 20:42 ---  0:34 7:22

N3

Ustrzyki Dolne, Polańczyk, Sanok, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Krosno, RZESZÓW  KRAKÓW MDA  KRAKÓW Balice  KATOWICE  WROCŁAW

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 5,7 1-7
USTRZYKI DOLNE --- --- --- --- --- 15:30
POLAŃCZYK --- --- --- 9:15 --- ---
SOLINA --- --- --- 9:25 --- ---
LESKO --- --- --- 9:50 --- 16:05
ZAGÓRZ --- --- --- 10:05 --- 16:20
SANOK 23:50 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:25 16:30
GRABOWNICA 0:10 3:20 7:05 10:50 12:45 16:50
HUMNISKA 0:14 3:24 7:09 10:54 12:49 16:54
BRZOZÓW 0:18 3:28 7:13 10:58 12:53 16:58
STARA WIEŚ 0:26 3:36 7:21 11:06 13:01 17:06
BLIZNE 0:31 3:41 7:26 11:11 13:06 17:11
DOMARADZ 0:38 3:48 7:33 11:18  13:13 17:18 
LUTCZA 0:44 3:54 7:38 11:24  13:19 17:24
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 23:25  2:25 6:10 9:55  11:45 15:55 
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 23:45 2:45 6:30 10:15 12:05 16:15
RYMANÓW 23:50 2:50 6:35 10:20 12:10 16:20
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 0:00 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:20 16:30
KROSNO 0:20 3:30 7:15 11:00 12:55 17:00
NIEBYLEC 0:50 4:00 7:45 11:35 13:30 17:30
BABICA 1:00 4:10 7:55 11:50 13:40 17:40
BOGUCHWAŁA 1:10 4:20 8:05 12:00 13:50 17:50
RZESZÓW 1:30 4:40 8:30 12:30 14:20 18:20
KRAKÓW MDA 3:40 6:55 10:55 15:05 16:40 20:40
KRAKÓW AIRPORT 4:00 7:25 11:25 15:35 17:10 21:00
KATOWICE 5:00 8:25 12:25 16:35 --- 22:00
WROCŁAW 7:20 10:45 14:45 18:55 --- 0:20

N3

WROCŁAW  KATOWICE  KRAKÓW Balice  KRAKÓW MDA  RZESZÓW, Krosno, Rymanów Zdrój, Iwonicz Zdrój, Sanok, Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 7 1-7 1-7
WROCŁAW 3:50 12:20 16:00 --- 19:00 22:40
KATOWICE 6:10 14:40 18:20 --- 21:20 1:00
KRAKÓW AIRPORT 7:00 15:30 19:10 --- 22:10 1:50
KRAKÓW MDA 7:40 16:15 19:45 21:30 22:50 2:20
RZESZÓW 10:01 18:41 22:03 23:20 1:05 4:30
BOGUCHWAŁA 10:11 18:51 22:13 23:36 1:15 2:40
BABICA 10:21 19:01 22:23 23:46 1:25 5:02
NIEBYLEC 10:34 19:14 22:35 23:59 1:35 5:12
KROSNO 11:04 19:44 23:06 0:29 2:05 5:30
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 11:21 20:01 23:23 0:46 2:15 5:46
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 11:30 20:10 23:32 0:55 2:25 5:55
RYMANÓW 11:45 20:25 23:47 1:10 2:45 6:10
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 11:50 20:30 23:52  1:15 2:50  6:15 
LUTCZA 10:40 19:21 22:42  0:05 1:42  5:19 
DOMARADZ 10:46 19:26 22:48 0:11 1:49 5:24
BLIZNE 10:53 19:33 22:55 0:18 1:56 5:31
STARA WIEŚ 10:58 19:38 23:00 0:23 2:01 5:36
BRZOZÓW 11:06 19:46 23:08 0:31 2:07 5:44
HUMNISKA 11:10 19:50 23:12 0:35 2:11 5:48
GRABOWNICA 11:14 19:54 23:16 0:39 2:14 5:52
SANOK 11:34 20:14 23:33 0:59 2:35 6:12
ZAGÓRZ 11:44 --- --- --- --- 6:22
LESKO 12:00 --- --- --- --- 6:37
SOLINA --- --- --- --- --- 7:02
POLAŃCZYK --- --- --- --- --- 7:12
USTRZYKI DOLNE 12:35 --- --- --- --- ---

N4

Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Polańczyk, Sanok, Krosno, RZESZÓW  ŁÓDŹ

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 7-5
POLAŃCZYK --- 9:15 ---
SOLINA --- 9:25 ---
LESKO --- 9:50 ---
ZAGÓRZ --- 10:05 ---
SANOK 6:45 10:30 21:00
GRABOWNICA 7:05 10:50 21:20
HUMNISKA 7:09 10:54 21:24
BRZOZÓW 7:13 10:58 21:28
STARA WIEŚ 7:21 11:06 21:36
BLIZNE 7:26 11:11 21:41
DOMARADZ 7:33 11:18 21:48
LUTCZA 7:39 11:24 21:54
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 6:10 9:55 20:30
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 6:30 10:15 20:50
RYMANÓW 6:35 10:20 20:55
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 6:45 10:30 21:05
KROSNO 7:15 11:00 21:30
NIEBYLEC 7:55 11:35 22:15
BABICA 8:05 11:50 22:25
BOGUCHWAŁA 8:15 12:00 22:35
RZESZÓW 8:50 12:20 23:00
KOLBUSZOWA 9:25 12:55 23:35
MIELEC 10:00 13:30 0:10
POŁANIEC 10:30 14:00 0:40
STASZÓW 10:50 14:20 1:00
BUSKO ZDRÓJ 11:35 15:10 1:40
KIELCE 12:37 16:12 2:42
PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 14:07 17:42 4:12
ŁÓDŹ 15:02 18:37 5:07

 

N4

ŁÓDŹ  RZESZÓW, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Sanok, Krosno

RUNNING DAYS 1-6 1-7 1-7
ŁÓDŹ 7:50 18:30 22:20
PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 8:45 19:25 23:15
KIELCE 10:20 21:00 0:50
BUSKO ZDRÓJ 11:22 22:02 1:52
STASZÓW 12:02 22:42 2:32
POŁANIEC 12:22 23:02 2:52
MIELEC 12:52 23:32 3:22
KOLBUSZOWA 13:27 0:07 3:57
RZESZÓW 14:57 0:37 4:27
BOGUCHWAŁA 14:21 1:15 4:40
BABICA 14:31 1:25 5:02
NIEBYLEC 14:44 1:35 5:12
LUTCZA 14:51 1:42 5:19
KROSNO 15:14 2:05 5:30
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 15:31 2:20 5:46
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 15:40 2:30 5:55
RYMANÓW 15:55 2:45 6:10
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 16:00 2:50 6:15
DOMARADZ 14:56 1:49 5:24
BLIZNE 15:03 1:56 5:31
STARA WIEŚ 15:08 2:01 5:36
BRZOZÓW 15:16 2:07 5:44
HUMNISKA 15:20 2:11 5:48
GRABOWNICA 15:24 2:14 5:52
SANOK 15:44 2:35 6:12
ZAGÓRZ --- --- 6:22
LESKO --- --- 6:37
SOLINA --- --- 7:02
POLAŃCZYK --- --- 7:12

Legend:

1-7 – runs from Monday to Sunday 1 – runs on Monday
1-6 – runs from Monday to Saturday 5 – runs on Fridays
7-5 – runs from Sunday to Friday (daily except Saturdays) 7 – runs on Sunday

The names of the stops:

BABICA - Kolonia

MIELEC – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Jagiellończyka

BLIZNE – Ośrodek Zdrowia

NIEBYLEC – Rynek lub siedziba firmy

BOGUCHWAŁA – ODR Grunwald 01

NOWA DĘBA - Centrum, przystanek dworcowy 03

BRZOZÓW – Legionistów (AUTO SZKOŁA), 3-go Maja (ALTA)

OPATÓW – Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Sienkiewicza

BUSKO ZDRÓJ – MDA (Miejski Dw. Aut.) ul. Waryńskiego 29

OSTROWIEC Św. – Dworzec PKS, ul. Żabia

DOMARADZ

POLAŃCZYK – ul. Zdrojowa, skrzyżowanie

GŁUCHÓW – ul. Warszawska/02

RADOM – Warszawska/Rondo, Słowackiego/Idalińska

GRABOWNICA - skrzyżowanie

RYMANÓW - Rynek

HUMNISKA - środek

RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ – Góra, Poczekalnia PKS

IWONICZ ZDRÓJ – Plac Oczki 01

RZESZÓW – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Grottgera

KATOWICE – Dw. Aut. ul. P. Skargi 1

SANOK – ul. Krakowska (Dąbrówka), ul. Staszica (ALFA), ul. Dworcowa (Dworzec PKP)

KIELCE – Dworzec PKS ul. Czarnowska

SOLINA - osiedle

KOLBUSZOWA - Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Ks. Ruczki

STARA WIEŚ - Kościół

KRAKÓW AIRPORT – przystanek autobusowy

STASZÓW – Rynek 01/02

KRAKÓW MDA – Dw. Aut. ul. Bosacka 18

TARNOBRZEG – Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Mickiewicza

KROSNO – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Naftowa stan. nr 7

USTRZYKI DOLNE – Dw. Aut. ul. Dworcowa 1

LESKO – ul. Piłsudskiego 48 nr 01

WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy – Terminal Autokarowy

LUTCZA - skrzyżowanie

WARSZAWA Zachodnia – Dworzec Zachodni PKS

ŁODŹ – Kaliska ul. Karolewska (Parking przed Dworcem PKP)

WROCŁAW – Tymczasowy Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Joannitów 13

MIEJSCE PIASTOWE

ZAGÓRZ – osiedle

DEPARTURES FROM THE BUS STATIONS (from 29.04.2016r.)

CITY DIRECTION POSITION

RZESZÓW



WARSZAWA, ŁÓDŹ

10

WROCŁAW

4

NIEBYLEC/IW. ZDRÓJ/POLAŃCZYK/RYM. ZDRÓJ/SANOK/USTRZ.

5

KOLBUSZOWA

WARSZAWA

2

RZESZÓW

1

OSTROWIEC ŚW.

Dw. PKS ul. Żabia

WARSZAWA

10

RZESZÓW

11

TARNOBRZEG

RZESZÓW

2/1

WARSZAWA

1/3

WROCŁAW

3:50, 16:00, 19:00

7

12:20, 22:40

8

KATOWICE

WROCŁAW

4

RZESZÓW

8

OPATÓW
D.A. ul. Sienkiewicza

WARSZAWA

4

RZESZÓW

3
CITY DIRECTION POSITION
 


KRAKÓW







WROCŁAW 3:40

G 2

WROCŁAW 6:55

G 5

WROCŁAW 10:55

G 1

WROCŁAW 15:05

G 2

WROCŁAW 20:40

G 1

RZESZÓW 2:20

G 5

RZESZÓW 7:40

G 1

RZESZÓW 16:15

G 3

RZESZÓW 19:45

G 2

RZESZÓW 19:45

G 1

RZESZÓW 21:30

G 1

RZESZÓW 22:50

G 13

MIELEC

ŁÓDŹ / RZESZÓW

2/1

KIELCE

ŁÓDŹ / RZESZÓW

19

BUSKO ZDRÓJ

ŁÓDŹ / RZESZÓW

7

 

AIRPORT OKĘCIE

Please be informed that the airport arrivals and departures from the airport OKĘCIE take place with the new Bus Terminal, which is 21 positions. All courses line Neobus depart from the post No. 5.

WEST STATION IN WARSAW

Neobus buses depart from the post No. 9 West Railway Station in Warsaw.

RULES

The passenger must be present at the bus stop at least 15 minutes before scheduled departure

Failing to appear may result in cancellation of the booking.

Please be advised that in Niebylec (headquarters NEOBUS) can be change to another vehicle.

For organized groups we offer discounts

We do not carry animals except guide dogs.

The company NEOBUS not engaged in transporting consignments and does not accept any responsibility for items collected by our drivers.

Download a statement on the transport of a minor.

In case of cancellation of the journey, please let us know by telephone at Thank you in advance !!!

GIVE DISCOUNTS STATUTORY FOR TICKETS PURCHASED U DRIVER AND at ticket counters at railway stations: PKS POLONUS WARSAW, POLBUS WROCLAW, MDA KRAKOW.

We provide student discounts on selected sections of Line N3.

ALL CLAIMS FOR RETURN TICKET PLEASE DIRECT TO E-MAIL ADDRESS: zwrotybiletow@neobus.pl 

Correspondence relating to VAT INVOICES FOR TRANSIT please contact us at E-MAIL: faktury@neobus.pl 

At the same time we kindly inform that ticket is an invoice in accordance with § 17 Section 1 of the Regulation of the Minister of Finance dated 28 March 2011. On tax refund to some taxpayers, invoicing, how they store and the goods and services, which do not apply exemptions tax on goods and services (Journal of Laws of 2011, n. 68 pos. 360).