New helpline: +48 17 277 30 95

(connection fee per minute: 1,26 PLN gross)

Zmiany od września

Zmiany od września

08 august 2018

Już od 1 WRZEŚNIA kolejne zmiany

» more

UWAGA !!

UWAGA !!

03 august 2018

W dniu 05.08 nastąpi zmiana odjazdu naszych autobusów w KATOWICACH.

» more

Poszukujemy pracowników

Poszukujemy pracowników

26 july 2018

Autokarów nam przybywa, więc szukamy dodatkowych rąk do pracy na myjni

» more

Nowość Bieszczady

TIMETABLE valid from 15.07.2018r. 

Rozkład jazdy - Ustrzyki Górne

Rozkład jazdy - Ustrzyki górne

Rozkład jazdy - Ustrzyki Górne

 

 

N1 

Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne, Sanok, Rymanów Zdrój, Iwonicz Zdrój, Krosno, Medyka, Przemyśl, Jarosław, RZESZÓW  WARSZAWA

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7
USTRZYKI DOLNE ---  --- --- --- --- 15:30 ---
POLAŃCZYK --- --- --- 9:15 --- --- ---
SOLINA --- --- --- 9:25 --- --- ---
LESKO --- --- --- 9:50 --- 16:05 ---
ZAGÓRZ --- --- --- 10:05 --- 16:09 ---
SANOK 23:50 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:25 16:30 21:00
GRABOWNICA 0:10 3:20  7:05 10:50 12:45 16:50 21:20
HUMNISKA 0:14 3:24 7:09 10:54 12:49 16:54 21:24
BRZOZÓW 0:18 3:28 7:13 10:58 12:53 16:58 21:28
STARA WIEŚ 0:26 3:36  7:21 11:06 13:01 17:06 21:36
BLIZNE 0:31 3:41 7:26 11:11 13:06 17:11 21:41
DOMARADZ 0:38 3:48 7:33 11:18 13:13 17:18 21:48
LUTCZA 0:44 3:53 7:39 11:24 13:19 17:24 21:54
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 23:25 2"25 6:10 9:55 11:45 15:55 20:30
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 23:45 2:45 6:30 10:15 12:05 16:15 20:50
RYMANÓW 23:50 2:50 6:35 10:20 12:10 16:20 20:55
MIEJSCA PIASTOWE 0:00 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:20 16:30 21:05
KROSNO 0:20 3:30 7:15 11:00 12:55 17:00 21:30
NIEBYLEC 0:50 4:00 7:45 11:35 13:30 17:30 22:00
BABICA 1:00 4:10 7:55 11:50 13:40 17:40 22:10
BOGUCHWAŁA 1:10 4:20 8:05 12:00 13:50 17:50 22:20
MEDYKA --- --- 6:25 10:00 --- 16:10 ---
PRZEMYŚL --- --- 6:45 10:20 --- 16:30 ---
JAROSŁAW --- --- 7:20 10:55 --- 17:05 ---
RZESZÓW 1:30 4:40 8:30 12:20 14:20 18:10 22:30
KOLBUSZOWA 1:55 5:09 8:59 12:49 14:50 18:39 22:59
NOWA DĘBA 2:15 5:29 9:19 13:09 15:10 18:59 23:19
OPATÓW 3:10 6:23 10:20 14:10 16:15 20:00 0:20
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 3:25 6:40 10:40 14:30 16:40 20:20 0:40
RADOM Słowackiego 4:30 7:55 11:45 15:35 17:45 21:25 1:45
RADOM Warszawska 4:37 8:02 11:52 15:42 17:52 21:32 1:52
GŁUCHÓW 5:17 8:42 12:32 16:22 18:32 22:12 2:32
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 6:15 9:50 13:45 17:35 19:30 23:10 3:30
WARSZAWA Centralna 6:21 9:56 13:51 17:41 19:36 23:16 3:36
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 6:25 10:00 13:55 17:45 19:40 23:20 3:40

N1

WARSZAWA  RZESZÓW, Jarosław, Przemysl, Medyka, Krosno, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Sanok, Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 7 1-7 7 1-7
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 0:10 5:00 9:00 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:15 20:40
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 0:20 5:10 9:10 13:40 15:10  --- 18:25 20:50
GŁUCHÓW 1:00 5:49 9:49 14:19 15:49 17:49 19:04 21:30
RADOM Warszawska 1:33 6:36 10:36 15:06 16:36 18:36 19:51 22:06
RADOM Słowackiego 1:40 6:43 10:43 15:13 16:43 18:43 19:58 22:13
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2:40 7:46 11:56 16:26 17:56 19:48 21:11 23:15
OPATÓW 2:50 8:03 12:13 16:43 18:13 20:05 21:28 23:25
NOWA DĘBA 3:40 9:07 13:17 17:47 19:17 21:09 22:32 0:15
KOLBUSZOWA 3:55 9:27 13:37 18:07 19:37 21:29 22:52 0:35
RZESZÓW 4:30 10:01 14:11 18:41 20:11 22:03 23:26 1:05
JAROSŁAW 5:45 10:56 15:10 --- --- --- --- 2:00
PRZEMYŚL 6:20 11:31 15:45 --- --- --- --- 2:35
MEDYKA 6:40 11:51 16:05 --- --- --- --- 2:55
BOGUCHWAŁA 4:40 10:11 14:21 18:51 20:21 22:13 23:36 1:15
BABICA 5:02 10:21 14:31 19:01 20:31 22:23 23:46 1:25
NIEBYLEC 5:12 10:34 14:44 19:14 20:44 22:36 23:59 1:35
LUTCZA 5:19 10:41 14:51 19:21 20:51 22:43 0:05 1:42
KROSNO 5:30 11:04 15:14 19:44 21:14 23:06 0:29 2:05
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 5:46 11:21 15:31 20:01 21:31 23:23 0:46 2:20
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 5:55 11:30 15:40 20:10 21:40 23:32 0:55 2:30
RYMANÓW 6:10 11:45 15:55 20:25 21:55 23:47 1:10 2:45
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 6:15 11:50 16:00 20:30 22:00 23:52 1:15 2:50
DOMARADZ 5:24 10:46 14:56 19:26 20:56 22:48 0:11 1:49
BLIZNE 5:31 10:53 15:03 19:33 21:03 22:55 0:18 1:56
STARA WIEŚ 5:36 10:58 15:08 19:38 21:08 23:00 0:23 2:01
BRZOZÓW 5:44 11:06 15:16 19:46 21:16 23:08 0:31 2:07
HUMNISKA 5:48 11:10 15:20 19:50 21:20 23:12 0:35 2:11
GRABOWNICA 5:52 11:14 15:24 19:54 21:24 23:16 0:39 2:14
SANOK 6:12 11:34 15:44 20:14 21:44 23:36 0:59 2:35
ZAGÓRZ 6:22 11:44 --- --- --- --- --- ---
LESKO 6:37 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---
SOLINA 7:02 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
POLAŃCZYK 7:12 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
USTRZYKI DOLNE --- 12:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---

N2

Niebylec, RZESZÓW  WARSZAWA

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 5 7
NIEBYLEC 2:40 5:30 9:40 14:45
BABICA 2:50 5:40 9:50 14:55
BOGUCHWAŁA 3:00 5:50 10:00 15:05
RZESZÓW 3:15 6:20 10:30 15:30
KOLBUSZOWA 3:40 6:49 10:59 15:59
NOWA DĘBA 4:00 7:09 11:19 16:19
TARNOBRZEG 4:20 7:35  --- --- 
OPATÓW 5:07 8:25 12:20 17:15
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 5:25 8:45 12:40 17:40
RADOM Słowackiego 6:30 9:50 13:45 18:45
RADOM Warszawska 6:37 9:57 13:52 18:52
GŁUCHÓW 7:17 10:37 14:32 19:32
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 8:15 11:35 15:30 20:30
WARSZAWA Centralna 8:21 11:41 15:36 20:36
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 8:25 11:45 15:40 20:40

N2

WARSZAWA  RZESZÓW, Niebylec

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-6 5 1-6 1
WARSZAWA Dw. Zachodni 11:00 15:00 18:15 19:00 2:00
WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy Chopina 11:10  --- ---  19:10 2:10
GŁUCHÓW 11:49 15:49 ---  19:49 2:49
RADOM Warszawska 12:36 16:36 ---  20:36 3:36
RADOM Słowackiego 12:43 16:43 ---  20:43 3:43
OSTROWIEC ŚW. 13:56 17:56 ---  21:48 4:38
OPATÓW 14:13 18:13 ---  22:05 4:55
TARNOBRZEG  --- 18:58 ---  22:50 ---
NOWA DĘBA 15:17 19:19 ---  23:11 5:59
KOLBUSZOWA 15:37 19:39 ---  23:31 6:19
RZESZÓW 16:07 20:09 22:45 0:01 6:49
BOGUCHWAŁA 16:17 20:19 ---  0:11 7:59
BABICA 16:27 20:29 ---  0:21 7:09
NIEBYLEC 16:40 20:42 ---  0:34 7:22

N3

Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne, Sanok, Rymanów Zdrój, Iwonicz Zdrój, Krosno, Medyka, Przemyśl, Jarosław, RZESZÓW  KRAKÓW MDA  KRAKÓW Airport  GLIWICE  KATOWICE  WROCŁAW

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 5-7 1-7 1-7
USTRZYKI DOLNE --- --- --- --- --- 15:30 ---
POLAŃCZYK --- --- --- 9:15 --- --- ---
SOLINA --- --- --- 9:25 --- --- ---
LESKO --- --- --- 9:50 --- 16:05 ---
ZAGÓRZ --- --- --- 10:05 --- 16:20 ---
SANOK 23:50 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:25 16:30 21:00
GRABOWNICA 0:10 3:20 7:05 10:50 12:45 16:50 21:20
HUMNISKA 0:14 3:24 7:09 10:54 12:49 16:54 21:24
BRZOZÓW 0:18 3:28 7:13 10:58 12:53 16:58 21:32
STARA WIEŚ 0:26 3:36 7:21 11:06 13:01 17:06 21:36
BLIZNE 0:31 3:41 7:26 11:11 13:06 17:11 21:41
DOMARADZ 0:38 3:48 7:33 11:18  13:13 17:18  21:48
LUTCZA 0:44 3:54 7:38 11:24  13:19 17:24 21:54
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 23:25  2:25 6:10 9:55  11:45 15:55  20:30
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 23:45 2:45 6:30 10:15 12:05 16:15 20:50
RYMANÓW 23:50 2:50 6:35 10:20 12:10 16:20 20:55
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 0:00 3:00 6:45 10:30 12:20 16:30 21:05
KROSNO 0:20 3:30 7:15 11:00 12:55 17:00 21:30
NIEBYLEC 0:50 4:00 7:45 11:35 13:30 17:30 22:00
BABICA 1:00 4:10 7:55 11:50 13:40 17:40 22:10
BOGUCHWAŁA 1:10 4:20 8:05 12:00 13:50 17:50 22:20
MEDYKA --- --- 6:25 10:00 --- 16:10 ---
PRZEMYŚL --- --- 6:45 10:20 --- 16:30 ---
JAROSŁAW --- --- 7:20 10:55 --- 17:05 ---
RZESZÓW 1:30 4:40 8:30 12:20 14:20 18:20 22:30
KRAKÓW MDA 3:40 6:55 10:40 14:40 16:40 20:40 0:40
KRAKÓW AIRPORT 4:00 7:20 11:15 15:15 17:10 21:00 1:00
KATOWICE 5:00 8:30 12:20 16:25 --- 22:00 2:00
GLIWICE 5:27 9:00 12:50 16:55 --- 22:27 2:27
WROCŁAW 7:20 10:45 14:45 18:45 --- 0:20 4:20

N3

WROCŁAW  GLIWICE  KATOWICE  KRAKÓW Airport  KRAKÓW MDA  RZESZÓW, Jarosław, Przemyśl, Medyka, Krosno, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Sanok, Ustrzyki Dolne, Polańczyk

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7 1-7 7 1-7 1-7
WROCŁAW 3:50 7:50 12:20 15:50 --- 19:00 22:40
GLIWICE 5:40 9:45 14:10 17:45 --- 20:50 0:30
KATOWICE 6:10 10:15 14:40 18:15 --- 21:20 1:00
KRAKÓW AIRPORT 7:00 11:05 15:30 19:05 --- 22:10 1:50
KRAKÓW MDA 7:50 11:45 16:15 19:45 21:30 22:50 2:20
RZESZÓW 10:01 14:11 18:41 22:03 23:20 1:05 4:30
JAROSŁAW 10:56 15:10 --- --- --- 2:00 5:45
PRZEMYŚL 11:31 15:45 --- --- --- 2:35 6:20
MEDYKA 11:51 16:05 --- --- --- 2:55 6:40
BOGUCHWAŁA 10:11 14:21 18:51 22:13 23:36 1:15 4:40
BABICA 10:21 14:31 19:01 22:23 23:46 1:25 5:02
NIEBYLEC 10:34 14:44 19:14 22:35 23:59 1:35 5:12
KROSNO 11:04 15:14 19:44 23:06 0:29 2:05 5:30
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 11:21 15:31 20:01 23:23 0:46 2:15 5:46
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 11:30 15:40 20:10 23:32 0:55 2:25 5:55
RYMANÓW 11:45 15:55 20:25 23:47 1:10 2:45 6:10
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 11:50 16:00 20:30 23:52  1:15 2:50  6:15 
LUTCZA 10:40 14:51 19:21 22:42  0:05 1:42  5:19 
DOMARADZ 10:46 14:56 19:26 22:48 0:11 1:49 5:24
BLIZNE 10:53 15:30 19:33 22:55 0:18 1:56 5:31
STARA WIEŚ 10:58 15:08 19:38 23:00 0:23 2:01 5:36
BRZOZÓW 11:06 15:16 19:46 23:08 0:31 2:07 5:44
HUMNISKA 11:10 15:20 19:50 23:12 0:35 2:11 5:48
GRABOWNICA 11:14 15:24 19:54 23:16 0:39 2:14 5:52
SANOK 11:34 15:44 20:14 23:33 0:59 2:35 6:12
ZAGÓRZ 11:44 --- --- --- --- --- 6:22
LESKO 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- 6:37
SOLINA --- --- --- --- --- --- 7:02
POLAŃCZYK --- --- --- --- --- --- 7:12
USTRZYKI DOLNE 12:35 --- --- --- --- --- ---

N4

Polańczyk, Ustrzyki Dolne, Sanok, Rymanów Zdrój, Iwonicz Zdrój, Krosno, Medyka, Przemyśl, Jarosław, RZESZÓW  ŁÓDŹ

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7
POLAŃCZYK --- 9:15 ---
SOLINA --- 9:25 ---
LESKO --- 9:50 ---
ZAGÓRZ --- 10:05 ---
SANOK 6:45 10:30 23:50
GRABOWNICA 7:05 10:50 0:10
HUMNISKA 7:09 10:54 0:14
BRZOZÓW 7:13 10:58 0:18
STARA WIEŚ 7:21 11:06 0:26
BLIZNE 7:26 11:11 0:31
DOMARADZ 7:33 11:18 0:38
LUTCZA 7:39 11:24 0:44
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 6:10 9:55 23:25
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 6:30 10:15 23:45
RYMANÓW 6:35 10:20 23:50
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 6:45 10:30 0:00
KROSNO 7:15 11:00 0:20
NIEBYLEC 7:55 11:35 0:50
BABICA 8:05 11:50 1:00
BOGUCHWAŁA 8:15 12:00 1:10
MEDYKA 6:25 10:00 ---
PRZEMYŚL 6:45 10:20 ---
JAROSŁAW 7:20 10:55 ---
RZESZÓW 8:30 12:20 1:30
KOLBUSZOWA 9:05 12:55 ---
MIELEC 9:35 13:30 ---
POŁANIEC 10:05 14:00 ---
STASZÓW 10:25 14:20 ---
DĘBICA --- --- 2:15
TARNÓW --- --- 2:40
DĄBROWA TARN. --- --- 2:57
SZCZUCIN --- --- 3:14
BUSKO ZDRÓJ 11:15 15:10 3:54
KIELCE 12:17 16:12 4:56
PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 13:52 17:47 6:31
ŁÓDŹ 14:42 18:37 7:21

N4

ŁÓDŹ  RZESZÓW, Jarosław, Przemyśl, Medyka, Krosno, Iwonicz Zdrój, Rymanów Zdrój, Sanok, Ustrzyki Dolne, Polańczyk

RUNNING DAYS 1-7 1-7 1-7
ŁÓDŹ 8:00 19:00 22:30
PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 8:50 19:50 23:20
KIELCE 10:30 21:25 0:50
BUSKO ZDRÓJ 11:32 22:25 1:57
SZCZUCIN 12:12 --- 2:37
DĄBROWA TARN. 12:29 --- 2:54
TARNÓW 12:46 --- 3:11
DĘBICA 13:11 --- 3:36
STASZÓW --- 23:10 ---
POŁANIEC --- 23:30 ---
MIELEC --- 23:58 ---
KOLBUSZOWA --- 0:28 ---
RZESZÓW 13:56 1:03 4:21
JAROSŁAW 15:10 2:00 5:45
PRZEMYŚL 15:45 2:35 6:20
MEDYKA 16:05 2:55 6:40
BOGUCHWAŁA 14:21 1:15 4:40
BABICA 14:31 1:25 5:02
NIEBYLEC 14:44 1:35 5:12
LUTCZA 14:51 1:42 5:19
KROSNO 15:14 2:05 5:30
MIEJSCE PIASTOWE 15:31 2:20 5:46
IWONICZ ZDRÓJ 15:40 2:30 5:55
RYMANÓW 15:55 2:45 6:10
RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ 16:00 2:50 6:15
DOMARADZ 14:56 1:49 5:24
BLIZNE 15:03 1:56 5:31
STARA WIEŚ 15:08 2:01 5:36
BRZOZÓW 15:16 2:07 5:44
HUMNISKA 15:20 2:11 5:48
GRABOWNICA 15:24 2:14 5:52
SANOK 15:44 2:35 6:12
ZAGÓRZ --- --- 6:22
LESKO --- --- 6:37
SOLINA --- --- 7:02
POLAŃCZYK --- --- 7:12

Legend:

1-7 – runs from Monday to Sunday 1 – runs on Monday
1-6 – runs from Monday to Saturday 5 – runs on Fridays
7-5 – runs from Sunday to Friday (daily except Saturdays) 7 – runs on Sunday

The names of the stops:

BABICA - Kolonia

NIEBYLEC – Rynek lub siedziba firmy

BLIZNE – Ośrodek Zdrowia

NOWA DĘBA - Centrum, przystanek dworcowy 03

BOGUCHWAŁA – ODR Grunwald 01

OPATÓW – Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Sienkiewicza

BRZOZÓW – Dw. Autobusowy Plac Grunwaldzki 01, Legionistów (AUTO SZKOŁA)

OSTROWIEC Św. – Dworzec PKS, ul. Żabia

BUSKO ZDRÓJ – MDA (Miejski Dw. Aut.) ul. Waryńskiego 29

PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - D.A. ul. P.O.W. 12

DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA - ul. Berka Joselewicza

POLAŃCZYK – ul. Zdrojowa, skrzyżowanie

DĘBICA - Głowackiego Poczta 01

POŁANIEC - D.A. (Gal. Połaniecka) ul. Czarneckiego 1

DOMARADZ - przystanek autobusowy

PRZEMYŚL - Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Czarnieckiego 4

GLIWICE – Plac Piastów 05 NOWOŚĆ!!!

RADOM – Warszawska/Rondo, Słowackiego/Idalińska

GŁUCHÓW – ul. Warszawska/02

RYMANÓW - Rynek

GRABOWNICA - skrzyżowanie

RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ – Góra, Poczekalnia PKS

HUMNISKA - środek

RZESZÓW – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Grottgera

IWONICZ ZDRÓJ – Plac Oczki 01

SANOK – ul. Krakowska (Dąbrówka), ul. Staszica (ALFA), ul. Dworcowa, WAGABUNDA PKP

JAROSŁAW - Przystanek Wagabunda Dw. PKP ul. Słowackiego 

SOLINA - osiedle

KATOWICE – Dw. Aut. ul. P. Skargi

STARA WIEŚ - Kościół

Kielce Pl. Niepodległości Dworzec PKP

STASZÓW – Rynek 01/02

KOLBUSZOWA - Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Ks. Ruczki

SZCZUCIN - Rynek 01/02

KRAKÓW AIRPORT – przystanek autobusowy

TARNOBRZEG – Dworzec Autobusowy, ul. Mickiewicza

KRAKÓW MDA – Dw. Aut. ul. Bosacka 18

TARNÓW - Al. Jana Pawła II 06 - os. Westerplatte

KROSNO – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Naftowa stan. nr 2

USTRZYKI DOLNE – Dw. Aut. ul. Dworcowa 1

LESKO – ul. Piłsudskiego 48 nr 01

WARSZAWA Port Lotniczy – Terminal Autokarowy

LUTCZA - skrzyżowanie

WARSZAWA Zachodnia – Dworzec Zachodni PKS

ŁODŹ – WPA Łódź - Fabryczna 2208

WROCŁAW – Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Sucha 1 (Galeria Wroclavia)

MEDYKA - Centrum Handlowe Granica  (obok sklepu Biedronka)

 ZAGÓRZ – osiedle

MIEJSCE PIASTOWE - przystanek autobusowy

ŻARNÓW – Plac Piłsudskiego/Rynek NOWOŚĆ!!!

MIELEC – Dw. Aut. PKS ul. Jagiellończyka

 

DEPARTURES FROM THE BUS STATIONS (from 29.04.2016r.)

CITY DIRECTION POSITION

RZESZÓW



WARSZAWA, ŁÓDŹ

10

WROCŁAW

4

NIEBYLEC/IW. ZDRÓJ/POLAŃCZYK/RYM. ZDRÓJ/SANOK/USTRZ.

5

MEDYKA

7

KOLBUSZOWA

WARSZAWA

2

RZESZÓW

1

OSTROWIEC ŚW.

Dw. PKS ul. Żabia

WARSZAWA

10

RZESZÓW

11

TARNOBRZEG

RZESZÓW

2/1

WARSZAWA

1/3

WROCŁAW

3:50, 12:20, 15:50, 22:40

6

19:00

5

KATOWICE

WROCŁAW

4

RZESZÓW

3

OPATÓW
D.A. ul. Sienkiewicza

WARSZAWA

4

RZESZÓW

3

ŁÓDŹ Fabryczna WPA

 
19
CITY DIRECTION POSITION
 


KRAKÓW







WROCŁAW 3:40

G 2

WROCŁAW 6:55

G 5

WROCŁAW 10:40

G 2

WROCŁAW 14:40

G 3

WROCŁAW 20:40

G 1

RZESZÓW 2:20

G 5

RZESZÓW 7:50

G 13

RZESZÓW 16:15

G 3

RZESZÓW 19:45

G 2

RZESZÓW 19:45

G 1

RZESZÓW 21:30

G 1

RZESZÓW 22:50

G 13

MIELEC

ŁÓDŹ / RZESZÓW

2/1

KIELCE

ŁÓDŹ

6

RZESZÓW

9

BUSKO ZDRÓJ

ŁÓDŹ / RZESZÓW

7

Piotrków Trybunalski Dworzec PKS

ŁÓDŹ

10

RZESZÓW

5

PRZEMYŚL

MEDYKA / WARSZAWA / WROCŁAW / ŁÓDŹ

 3

AIRPORT OKĘCIE

Please be informed that the airport arrivals and departures from the airport OKĘCIE take place with the new Bus Terminal, which is 21 positions. All courses line Neobus depart from the post No. 5.

WEST STATION IN WARSAW

Neobus buses depart from the post No. 9 West Railway Station in Warsaw.

RULES

The passenger must be present at the bus stop at least 15 minutes before scheduled departure

Failing to appear may result in cancellation of the booking.

Please be advised that in Niebylec (headquarters NEOBUS) can be change to another vehicle.

For organized groups we offer discounts

We do not carry animals except guide dogs.

The company NEOBUS not engaged in transporting consignments and does not accept any responsibility for items collected by our drivers.

Download a statement on the transport of a minor.

In case of cancellation of the journey, please let us know by telephone at Thank you in advance !!!

GIVE DISCOUNTS STATUTORY FOR TICKETS PURCHASED U DRIVER AND at ticket counters at railway stations: PKS POLONUS WARSAW, POLBUS WROCLAW, MDA KRAKOW.

We provide student discounts on selected sections of Line N3.

ALL CLAIMS FOR RETURN TICKET PLEASE DIRECT TO E-MAIL ADDRESS: zwrotybiletow@neobus.pl 

Correspondence relating to VAT INVOICES FOR TRANSIT please contact us at E-MAIL: faktury@neobus.pl 

At the same time we kindly inform that ticket is an invoice in accordance with § 17 Section 1 of the Regulation of the Minister of Finance dated 28 March 2011. On tax refund to some taxpayers, invoicing, how they store and the goods and services, which do not apply exemptions tax on goods and services (Journal of Laws of 2011, n. 68 pos. 360).